F                Elke Trittel  DEU               

        C               Ioannis Kaizelis  GRE         Vadim Chazov RUS      

        D               Greg Hausler  USA        Joelle Acoulon FRA       

        C               Musammat Alia Sultana  BGD              Mauri Virtanen FIN

        E                Zita Vilutyte  LT                Desbel Alvarez CUB

        C               Fernando Naviskas  BRA            Serbio Lopez ARG

        E                Alejandro Nazrala  ARG               

                  *********************************************************************************             

        D                Daniel Bulimar Herciu ROM                                                          Joel Tauber USA

        A              Jesus Ravelo Odriasola MEX                Prince Merid Tafesse Damtew ETH

Take a part in the Artist's Cup

        E                 Moshe Pillo USA          Muftah Sharif  LBY   

        B              Bart Baird  USA                         Andrea Rotondella  ITA   

        E                Ava Nagporewalla  IND              

        B               Dob Francise  USA                    Giorgio Sorti  ITA            

        C               Tomas Bittner  CZ                                        Attila Koritar  HUN                

        A              Katarina Singidunum SRB                                             Tatyana Nastina  RUS            

        D               Roger Hall  ESP            

        A              Luis Felipe De La Torre  MEX                    John Phillp Martin ZAF                

        B               Chandwadkar Prakaash  NEP       Elena Tereshkova RUS                                                    

        B              Romeo de Meva CIV                                   Alexander M Winn  DEU

        B               Lednier Ibanez Mendoza  CUB                                                      Koo Eunhye  KOR                  

        E                 RC Anaider  CH               DH Admann MEX

Art's degree       Visual Artist              Photography    Sculpture    Digital Art     Music     Appiled Art

        D               Concita Mashillo  BEL               

Belgrade Cultural Association

        E                Daniel Seleyebi  HUN               

        A               Maglena Bozshanova BUL                                                        Jana McMillan  CAN



               

Artist's  Cup 2022

        F                Ljubica Ratz  AUS               

        C               E Mark Gross  USA           Veneta Georgieva Gancheva BUL               

        F                Mathew McCormick  USA               

        A               Olivier Hamann FRA         Polo Lee CHI

        E                Aldo Enzo Donatello Getsimani Rios  PER               

        C               Dobrivoje Lazarević  SRB         Jesus Garcia Munoz ESP     

        A              Arce Jorge  PER                                                Jade Krough CAN                                                         

        A               Ginam Kim  KOR                 Jesus Ravelo Odriasola MEX

        A              Jakka Jang KOR                      Rosen Igantov BUL           Ekatarina Romanova MNE                    

        A    Excellent         B     Very good         C    Good         D   Average        E   Bad       F   Very bad     


        A               Jonathan Shih  CHI            Regan Schneider CAN       

        D                Ava Nagporewalla            Oseias Moreira BRA               

       B               Svetlana Brezashka  BUL    David Rodriguez CUB





              

       WINNERS:


                  *********************************************************************************             

        C               Gary Jason  USA            Oscar Jr Rodriguez Martinez CUB  

        A               JinYu CHI                 Emer O'Brien  IRL   

An Independent Commission from five continents will carry out a monthly evaluation of the


work of our artists during 2023, without knowledge who is an Artist.


At the end of the yearthe best artists will receive prestigious awards.


Look at the end of the table evaluation of the Commission.

        C               Rafal Dobosz  UK                Jarben Wang CHI

        A               Fabio Bocchi Neto  BRA                                                          Pier Vagner Tosta  NL